YCS Orlando 2011 Top Decks

See more listings at YCS Top Decks

March 2011 Format Event Results - Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series Orlando, Florida May 21st - 22nd, 2011

Contents

[edit] Top 4

(1st place) Traviis Massengale Zombies

Monsters: 23

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

1 Zombie Master

1 Mezuki

2 Pyramid Turtle

2 Goblin Zombie

2 Debris Dragon

2 Lonefire Blossom

1 Spore

1 Card Trooper

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

1 Dandylion

2 Spirit Reaper

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Glow-Up Bulb

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

1 Chaos Sorcerer

Spells: 12

1 Nobleman of Extermination

2 Creature Swap

1 Book of Moon

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Giant Trunade

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

Traps: 7

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15

2 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Flamvell Uruquizas

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Magical Android

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Armory Arm

1 Formula Synchron

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Puppet Plant

2 Effect Veiler

2 Smashing Ground

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 The Transmigration Prophecy

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Mind Crush

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

(2nd place) – Juan Morales Tengu Synchro

Monsters: 26

3 Genex Ally Birdman

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Dandylion

3 Gravekeeper's Spy

1 Gravekeeper's Descendant

2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

3 Reborn Tengu

1 Glow-Up Bulb

1 Chaos Sorcerer

2 Debris Dragon

2 Junk Synchron

2 Effect Veiler

1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress

1 Card Trooper

1 Unknown Synchron

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

Spells: 12

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Mind Control

1 Dark Hole

3 Pot of Duality

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Book of Moon

1 One for One

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 3

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

2 Arcanite Magician

2 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Frozen Fitzgerald

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Formula Synchron

Side Deck: 15

3 D.D. Warrior Lady

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Malevolent Catastrophe

3 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mirror Force

(3rd/4th place) – Sean McCabe X-Sabers

Monsters: 19

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

2 X-Saber Pashuul

1 X-Saber Airbellum

1 Effect Veiler

Spells: 10

3 Pot of Duality

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Book of Moon

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

Traps: 12

3 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Solemn Warning

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Royal Oppression

1 Reinforce Truth

Extra Deck: 15

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

Side Deck: 15

3 Kinetic Soldier

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Banisher of the Radiance

1 Effect Veiler

2 Closed Forest

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Puppet Plant

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

(3rd/4th place) – Vincent Cassello Six Samurai

Monsters: 13

1 Spirit of the Six Samurai

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

Spells: 17

1 Dark Hole

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Gateway of the Six

3 Six Samurai United

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

1 Book of Moon

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Giant Trunade

1 Monster Reborn

3 Upstart Goblin

Traps: 10

3 Double-Edged Sword Technique

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

2 Dust Tornado

2 Musakani Magatama

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Naturia Landoise

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

Side Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Puppet Plant

1 Royal Oppression

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

2 Rivalry of Warlords

2 Dimensional Fissure

1 Nobleman of Crossout

[edit] Top 8

(Top 8) – Johnathan Harrison Blackwings

Monsters: 23

1 Card Trooper

3 Blackwing - Shura the Blue Flame

3 Blackwing - Bora the Spear

3 Blackwing - Blizzard the Far North

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

2 Blackwing - Sirocco the Dawn

1 Dark Armed Dragon

2 Effect Veiler

1 Blackwing - Kalut the Moon Shadow

3 Blackwing - Vayu the Emblem of Honor

2 Doomcaliber Knight

Spells: 7

1 Black Whirlwind

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Cards for Black Feathers

1 Monster Reborn

1 Book of Moon

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 10

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Solemn Warning

2 Icarus Attack

1 Delta Crow - Anti Reverse

1 Royal Oppression

Extra Deck: 15

1 Blackwing - Silverwind the Ascendant

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

3 Blackwing Armor Master

3 Blackwing Armed Wing

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

Side Deck: 15

3 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dust Tornado

2 Mask of Restrict

2 Skill Drain

1 Mind Crush

1 Chain Disappearance

(Top 8) – Moises Rodriguez Gladiator Beasts

Monsters: 15

1 Gladiator Beast Retiari

1 Gladiator Beast Murmillo

1 Gladiator Beast Bestiari

2 Gladiator Beast Hoplomus

2 Gladiator Beast Equeste

2 Gladiator Beast Darius

2 Gladiator Beast Laquari

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Spells: 14

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Book of Moon

2 Forbidden Lance

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Smashing Ground

2 Gladiator Beast Respite

3 Gladiator Proving Ground

Traps: 13

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Solemn Warning

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

3 Gladiator Beast War Chariot

Extra Deck: 15

2 Gladiator Beast Essedarii

2 Gladiator Beast Gyzarus

1 Gladiator Beast Heraklinos

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Blackwing Armor Master

1 Blackwing Armed Wing

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Magical Android

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Side Deck: 15

2 D.D. Crow

2 Effect Veiler

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dimensional Fissure

1 Dust Tornado

2 Pulling the Rug

(Top 8) – James Ashley Six Samurai

Monsters: 12

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

2 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 Legendary Six Samurai - Enishi

Spells: 18

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

3 Upstart Goblin

3 Six Samurai United

2 Shien's Dojo

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

1 Monster Reborn

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Gateway of the Six

Traps: 10

2 Double-Edged Sword Technique

2 Solemn Warning

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Musakani Magatama

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Naturia Landoise

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Chain Disappearance

2 D.D. Crow

1 Royal Oppression

3 Kinetic Soldier

2 Dust Tornado

1 Rivalry of Warlords

(Top 8) – Phillip Smith Plant Synchro

Monsters: 20

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Effect Veiler

2 Debris Dragon

2 Card Trooper

2 Lonefire Blossom

1 Spore

1 Glow-Up Bulb

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Tragoedia

1 Sangan

1 Dandylion

Spells: 13

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Book of Moon

2 Pot of Avarice

2 Enemy Controller

1 Mind Control

1 Foolish Burial

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

Traps: 9

3 Royal Decree

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Call of the Haunted

Extra Deck: 15

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Armory Arm

2 Black Rose Dragon

2 Formula Synchron

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Shooting Star Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Electric Virus

3 Puppet Plant

2 Spirit Reaper

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Malevolent Catastrophe

1 Royal Oppression

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

[edit] Top 16

(Top 16) – Joseph Giorlando X-Sabers

Monsters: 19

1 Effect Veiler

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

1 X-Saber Airbellum

2 X-Saber Pashuul

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

Spells: 10

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

1 Enemy Controller

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

1 Monster Reborn

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Pot of Duality

Traps: 11

1 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Mirror Force

1 Reinforce Truth

1 Royal Oppression

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Trap Stun

Extra Deck: 15

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Mist Wurm

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Naturia Beast

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 D.D. Crow

2 Puppet Plant

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Closed Forest

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mind Crush

1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Level Limit - Area B

(Top 16) – Jonathan Weigle Gravekeeper’s

Monsters: 15

3 Gravekeeper's Spy

3 Gravekeeper's Recruiter

3 Gravekeeper's Descendant

3 Gravekeeper's Commandant

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

1 Gravekeeper's Assailant

1 Gravekeeper's Guard

Spells: 12

3 Necrovalley

3 Pot of Duality

2 Royal Tribute

2 Gravekeeper's Stele

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

Traps: 13

3 Dimensional Prison

2 Solemn Warning

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Mirror Force

1 Royal Oppression

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mind Crush

Extra Deck: 15

1 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Mist Wurm

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Tempest Magician

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15

2 Effect Veiler

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Gozen Match

2 Chain Disappearance

(Top 16) – Jordan Faulkenberry T.G.

Monsters: 15

3 T.G. Striker

3 T.G. Warwolf

3 T.G. Rush Rhino

3 Flamvell Firedog

1 Flamvell Magician

2 King Tiger Wanghu

'Spells: 9

2 Pot of Duality

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mind Control

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

Traps: 15

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

3 TG1-EM1

2 Horn of the Phantom Beast

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Royal Oppression

Extra Deck: 15

2 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

2 T.G. Wonder Magician

1 Naturia Beast

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Puppet Plant

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Mind Crush

2 Cyber Dragon

1 TGX1-HL

2 Gozen Match

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Pulling the Rug

(Top 16) – Robert Boyajian Worms

Monsters: 15

3 Worm Cartaros

3 Worm Xex

3 Worm Yagan

2 Worm King

2 Evil Dragon Ananta

1 Genex Ally Birdman

1 Honest

Spells: 8

3 Pot of Duality

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 17

3 Dimensional Prison

3 W Nebula Meteorite

2 Solemn Warning

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Offering to the Snake Deity

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero

1 Elemental HERO The Shining

1 Elemental HERO Gaia

1 Worm Zero

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Genex Ally Triforce

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Jowgen the Spiritualist

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Chain Whirlwind

2 Rivalry of Warlords

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Super Polymerization

(Top 16) – Zachary Finn Six Samurai

Monsters: 15

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 Shien's Squire

1 The Six Samurai - Yaichi

1 Spirit of the Six Samurai

Spells: 16

1 Giant Trunade

3 Six Samurai United

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Dark Hole

2 Shien's Dojo

1 Book of Moon

1 Monster Reborn

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

1 Gateway of the Six

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 10

2 Double-Edged Sword Technique

1 Mirror Force

1 Royal Oppression

2 Solemn Warning

2 Musakani Magatama

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Naturia Beast

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Naturia Landoise

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15

2 Effect Veiler

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Rivalry of Warlords

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Safe Zone

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Dimensional Fissure

1 Nobleman of Crossout

(Top 16) – Joseph Julian Guzman-Valiente Chaos

Monsters: 23

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Chaos Sorcerer

1 Mystic Tomato

3 Junk Synchron

1 Sangan

1 Level Eater

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

1 Necro Gardna

1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

2 Effect Veiler

1 Quickdraw Synchron

1 Quillbolt Hedgehog

1 Spore

1 Dandylion

1 Glow-Up Bulb

Spells: 11

1 Tuning

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

1 Monster Reborn

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Foolish Burial

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

1 One for One

Traps: 6

1 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Return from the Different Dimension

2 Dust Tornado

Extra Deck: 15

1 Shooting Star Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Junk Destroyer

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Junk Berserker

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Armory Arm

1 Junk Gardna

2 Formula Synchron

Side Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Corridor of Agony

1 Starlight Road

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Debunk

(Top 16) – Luke Patterson Scraps

Monsters: 18

1 Scrap Golem

3 Scrap Chimera

2 Scrap Beast

2 Scrap Goblin

1 Scrap Orthros

3 Reborn Tengu

2 Effect Veiler

2 Meklord Emperor Granel

1 Summoner Monk

1 Sangan

Spells: 16

3 Scrapstorm

3 Scrapyard

2 Pot of Duality

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Giant Trunade

1 Dark Hole

1 Scapegoat

1 Book of Moon

1 Mind Control

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 8

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Solemn Warning

2 Fiendish Chain

2 Royal Decree

1 Call of the Haunted

Extra Deck: 15

3 Scrap Dragon

2 Scrap Twin Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Naturia Beast

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

Side Deck: 15

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Dust Tornado

3 Puppet Plant

1 Closed Forest

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Gozen Match

1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mask of Restrict

(Top 16) – Jeffrey Daniels Tengu Chaos

Monsters: 21

3 Reborn Tengu

1 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Chaos Sorcerer

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Glow-Up Bulb

2 Effect Veiler

2 Lonefire Blossom

1 Spore

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Dandylion

2 Debris Dragon

1 Sangan

Spells: 10

3 Pot of Avarice

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Foolish Burial

1 Book of Moon

1 Monster Reborn

1 One for One

Traps: 9

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Dust Tornado

1 Limit Reverse

1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Shooting Star Dragon

1 Magical Android

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

2 Formula Synchron

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Armory Arm

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

Side Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Puppet Plant

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 D.D. Crow

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

1 Dust Tornado

1 Dimensional Prison

1 Chain Disappearance

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

1 Maxx "C"

1 Mobius the Frost Monarch

[edit] Top 32

see Top 32 Decklists from YCS Orlando

Last edited by Swampert X on 1 November 2012 at 08:16
This page has been accessed 228 times.