YCS Guadalajara 2012 Top Decks

See more listings at YCS Top Decks

September 2011 Format Event Results - Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series Guadalajara, Mexico February 4th - 5th, 2012

Contents

[edit] Top 4

(1st Place) – Oscar Armeria Zavala Six Samurai

Monsters: 18

3 Maxx “C”

2 Elder of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

2 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

1 Effect Veiler

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 Legendary Six Samurai - Enishi

Spells: 15

3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai

1 Book of Moon

3 Shien's Dojo

1 Shien's Smoke Signal

3 Six Samurai United

1 Heavy Storm

1 Monster Reborn

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Gateway of the Six

Traps: 7

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Double-Edged Sword Technique

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Solemn Warning

2 Fiendish Chain

Side Deck: 15

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

3 Rivalry of Warlords

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Puppet Plant

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Orient Dragon

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Naturia Landoise

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor

(2nd Place) – Bruno Svetco Valle Martinez Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 20

1 Spirit Reaper

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 D.D. Crow

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

3 Rescue Rabbit

1 Sangan

3 Jurrac Guaiba

3 Sabersaurus

3 Kabazauls

Spells: 10

2 Smashing Ground

2 Forbidden Lance

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Heavy Storm

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

Traps: 10

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Trap Dustshoot

Side Deck: 15

3 Dimensional Fissure

1 Leeching the Light

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Lava Golem

1 Debunk

1 Puppet Plant

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Cyber Dragon

Extra Deck: 15

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

3 Evolzar Laggia

2 Evolzar Dolkka

1 Number 39: Utopia

2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

(3rd Place) – Saul Hiram Elizondo Ochoa Inzektors

Monsters: 21

3 Inzektor Hornet

3 Inzektor Dragonfly

3 Inzektor Centipede

3 Effect Veiler

1 Sangan

1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis

1 Dark Armed Dragon

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

1 D.D. Crow

1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning

Spells: 11

1 Foolish Burial

3 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Monster Reborn

1 Pot of Duality

1 Dark Hole

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Heavy Storm

1 Book of Moon

Traps: 9

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Call of the Haunted

2 Fiendish Chain

Side Deck: 15

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Forbidden Lance

2 Maxx “C”

1 Snowman Eater

1 Mind Control

1 Chain Disappearance

1 D.D. Crow

1 Enemy Controller

1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Trap Stun

Extra Deck: 15

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Armory Arm

1 Stardust Dragon

2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

(4th Place) – Cristian Alexis Romero Soto Inzektors

Monsters: 22

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

3 Inzektor Hornet

3 Inzektor Centipede

3 Inzektor Dragonfly

1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Effect Veiler

2 Maxx “C”

1 Sangan

1 D.D. Crow

1 Dark Armed Dragon

1 Tour Bus from the Underworld

Spells: 13

1 Heavy Storm

3 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Pot of Avarice

2 Pot of Duality

1 Book of Moon

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Foolish Burial

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Mind Control

Traps: 6

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Solemn Warning

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Call of the Haunted

Side Deck: 15

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

1 D.D. Crow

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Royal Decree

2 Gozen Match

1 Mirror Force

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15

1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Armory Arm

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Steelswarm Roach

[edit] Top 8

(5th Place) – Barrett Arthur Keys Wind-Ups

Monsters: 21

3 Maxx “C”

1 Tour Bus from the Underworld

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

1 Wind-Up Kitten

1 Wind-Up Hunter

3 Wind-Up Magician

3 Wind-Up Rabbit

3 Wind-Up Rat

3 Wind-Up Shark

Spells: 12

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mind Control

1 Monster Reborn

3 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Pot of Avarice

3 Wind-Up Factory

Traps: 7

3 Fiendish Chain

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Solemn Warning

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 D.D. Crow

1 Effect Veiler

2 Snowman Eater

1 Smashing Ground

2 Dimensional Prison

3 Royal Decree

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

1 Number 34: Terror-Byte

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis

1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

2 Wind-Up Zenmaines

3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity

(6th Place) – Ricardo Ruiz Mendoza Wind-Ups

Monsters: 21

3 Wind-Up Rat

3 Wind-Up Magician

3 Wind-Up Shark

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

2 Wind-Up Rabbit

1 Effect Veiler

1 Tour Bus from the Underworld

1 Sangan

2 Maxx “C”

Spells: 11

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Dark Hole

1 Instant Fusion

1 Book of Moon

1 Pot of Avarice

3 Wind-Up Factory

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 8

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

2 Dimensional Prison

Side Deck: 15

2 Smashing Ground

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Debunk

2 Snowman Eater

1 Maxx “C”

1 D.D. Crow

1 Trap Eater

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Royal Decree

1 Dust Tornado

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Extra Deck: 15

3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon

1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Fusionist

(7th Place) – Angel Zayren Flores Covarrubias Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 21

2 Rescue Rabbit

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Sangan

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

3 Maxx “C”

3 Jurrac Guaiba

3 Kabazauls

3 Sabersaurus

1 Tour Bus from the Underworld

Spells: 9

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

2 Forbidden Lance

1 Pot of Duality

1 Smashing Ground

Traps: 11

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Dimensional Prison

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Starlight Road

2 Fiendish Chain

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck: 15

2 Dimensional Fissure

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Leeching the Light

1 D.D. Crow

1 Smashing Ground

1 Mind Control

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Dust Tornado

1 Spirit Reaper

Extra Deck: 15

2 Evolzar Laggia

2 Evolzar Dolkka

2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Steelswarm Roach

(8th Place) – Francisco Vela Chavez Synchrocentric

Monsters: 22

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

1 Spore

2 Effect Veiler

1 Dandylion

2 Maxx “C”

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer

3 Reborn Tengu

1 Glow-Up Bulb

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning

1 Spirit Reaper

1 Lonefire Blossom

1 Debris Dragon

1 Sangan

Spells: 12

1 Heavy Storm

2 Enemy Controller

1 Foolish Burial

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Mind Control

1 One for One

1 Book of Moon

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 6

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Solemn Warning

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Maxx “C”

1 Dimensional Prison

2 Leeching the Light

1 Smashing Ground

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Forbidden Lance

2 Legendary Jujitsu Master

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Extra Deck: 15

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Formula Synchron

1 Armory Arm

1 T.G. Hyper Librarian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Orient Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Stardust Dragon

[edit] Top 16

(9th Place) – Miguel Angel Rios Gonzalez Wind-Ups

Monsters: 20

2 Wind-Up Hunter

3 Wind-Up Rat

3 Wind-Up Shark

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

1 Tour Bus from the Underworld

3 Genex Ally Birdman

3 Spell Striker

2 Gilasaurus

Spells: 19

2 Fossil Dig

2 Upstart Goblin

3 Instant Fusion

3 Dimensional Fissure

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Dark Hole

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Salvage

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Heavy Storm

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 1

1 Royal Decree

Side Deck: 15

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

2 Royal Decree

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

2 Effect Veiler

2 Maxx “C”

2 Spirit Reaper

1 D.D. Crow

1 Smashing Ground

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

Extra Deck: 15

1 Fusionist

1 Dragoness the Wicked Knight

1 Reaper on the Nightmare

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity

1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

(10th Place) – Brandon Gonzalez Rodriguez Six Samurai

Monsters: 16

3 Maxx “C”

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

2 Elder of the Six Samurai

1 Legendary Six Samurai – Kageki

1 The Six Samurai - Zanji

1 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Legendary Six Samurai – Enishi

1 Shien's Squire

Spells: 19

3 Six Samurai United

3 Shien's Dojo

3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai

1 Reinforcement of the Army

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Monster Reborn

1 Gateway of the Six

1 Book of Moon

1 Shien's Smoke Signal

2 Upstart Goblin

Traps: 5

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Trap Dustshoot

Side Deck: 15

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

2 Rivalry of Warlords

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Effect Veiler

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Musakani Magatama

2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Naturia Landoise

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Legendary Six Samurai – Shi En

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

(11th Place) – Christian Michel Valdes Escobar Chaos

Monsters: 20

1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning

1 Spirit Reaper

1 Sangan

1 Tragoedia

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 D.D. Crow

1 D.D. Warrior Lady

1 Honest

1 Battle Fader

1 Cyber Dragon

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Chaos Sorcerer

3 Dimensional Alchemist

3 Effect Veiler

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

3 Maxx “C”

Spells: 9

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Heavy Storm

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Book of Moon

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Pot of Duality

Traps: 4

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Trap Dustshoot

Side Deck: 15

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 D.D. Crow

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Trap Stun

1 Fiendish Chain

2 Leeching the Light

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Gemini Imps

(12th Place) – Alberto Daniel Gonzalez Wind-Ups

Monsters: 21

1 Wind-Up Hunter

3 Wind-Up Rat

3 Wind-Up Magician

3 Wind-Up Shark

3 Wind-Up Rabbit

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

1 Sangan

2 Effect Veiler

2 Maxx “C”

Spells: 12

3 Wind-Up Factory

1 Book of Moon

3 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mind Control

1 Dark Hole

1 Heavy Storm

Traps: 9

3 Fiendish Chain

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Solemn Warning

1 Mirror Force

1 Dimensional Prison

Side Deck: 15

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Leeching the Light

2 D.D. Crow

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Royal Decree

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Chain Disappearance

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Snowman Eater

Extra Deck: 15

3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity

2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Number 39: Utopia

2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon

1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis

(13th Place) – Juan Pablo Jimenez Reyes Agent Fairies

Monsters: 22

3 The Agent of Mystery – Earth

3 The Agent of Creation – Venus

3 Master Hyperion

1 Honest

2 Maxx “C”

1 Sangan

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Mystical Shine Ball

1 Marshmallon

2 Herald of Orange Light

1 Legendary Jujitsu Master

1 Archlord Kristya

Spells: 10

3 Pot of Duality

1 Pot of Avarice

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Dark Hole

1 Mind Control

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 8

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

Side Deck: 15

1 Cyber Dragon

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Leeching the Light

2 Gozen Match

1 Dimensional Prison

2 Mirror of Oaths

3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Snowman Eater

Extra Deck: 14

2 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Armory Arm

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

(14th Place) – Christopher Alan Estrada Gonzalez Gravekeepers

Monsters: 14

2 Gravekeeper's Descendant

2 Gravekeeper's Recruiter

2 Malefic Stardust Dragon

3 Gravekeeper's Commandant

1 Sangan

3 Gravekeeper's Spy

1 Gravekeeper's Assailant

Spells: 13

3 Necrovalley

2 Royal Tribute

1 Smashing Ground

3 Pot of Duality

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Gravekeeper's Stele

1 Book of Moon

Traps: 13

2 Fiendish Chain

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Starlight Road

1 Trap Dustshoot

2 Solemn Warning

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck: 15

2 Banisher of the Radiance

1 Doomcaliber Knight

1 Fiendish Chain

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Effect Veiler

2 Gemini Imps

2 Electric Virus

1 Dust Tornado

1 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Number C39: Utopia Ray

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

2 Number 39: Utopia

3 Stardust Dragon

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

(15th Place) – Julio Cesar Salinas Damian Tech Genus

Monsters: 17

1 Cat’s Ear Tribe

3 T.G. Striker

3 Reborn Tengu

3 T.G. Rush Rhino

3 T.G. Warwolf

2 Maxx “C”

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Spells: 8

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

3 Pot of Duality

1 Book of Moon

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 18

1 Call of the Haunted

2 TG1-EM1

1 Starlight Road

3 Horn of the Phantom Beast

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Solemn Warning

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck: 15

1 Chain Disappearance

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Effect Veiler

2 D.D. Warrior Lady

2 D.D. Crow

2 Snowman Eater

1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

Extra Deck: 15

1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 T.G. Wonder Magician

1 Orient Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

(16th Place) – Julian Alfredo Riveros Beltran Wind-Ups

Monsters: 23

2 Wind-Up Rabbit

2 Wind-Up Hunter

3 Wind-Up Shark

3 Tour Guide from the Underworld

3 Wind-Up Rat

3 Wind-Up Magician

1 Tour Bus from the Underworld

1 Sangan

2 Effect Veiler

3 Maxx “C”

Spells: 10

3 Wind-Up Factory

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

Traps:' 7

1 Trap Dustshoot

2 Solemn Warning

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck: 15

1 Wind-Up Kitten

2 Dimensional Fissure

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

2 Royal Decree

1 Effect Veiler

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Snowman Eater

Extra Deck: 15

3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity

1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

1 Black Ray Lancer

1 Wind-Up Zenmaister

1 Number 39: Utopia

1 Steelswarm Roach

1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis

[edit] Top 32

see Top 32 Decklists from YCS Guadalajara

Last edited by Miragedres on 26 December 2012 at 11:00
This page has been accessed 676 times.