YCS Paris 2011 Top Decks

See more listings at YCS Top Decks

March 2011 Format Event Results - Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series Paris, France April 16th - 17th, 2011

[edit] Top 4

Winner - Jeremy Henrion Karakuri Machina Plant

Monsters: 17

3 Machina Gearframe

1 Spore

2 Lonefire Blossom

2 Machina Soldier

1 Glow-Up Bulb

3 Karakuri Soldier mdl 236 "Nisamu"

1 Karakuri Watchdog mdl 313 "Saizan"

3 Karakuri Strategist mdl 248 "Nishipachi"

1 Machina Force

Spells: 15

1 De-Synchro

1 Limiter Removal

1 Mind Control

2 Instant Fusion

1 Dark Hole

1 Foolish Burial

1 Monster Reborn

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Book of Moon

2 Karakuri Anatomy

1 Giant Trunade

1 One for One

Traps: 8

3 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Royal Oppression

2 Solemn Warning

1 Call of the Haunted

Extra Deck: 15

3 Karakuri Steel Shogun mdl 00x "Bureido"

2 Karakuri Shogun mdl 00 "Burei"

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Cyber Saurus

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Naturia Beast

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Fusionist

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Armory Arm

Side Deck: 15

3 Effect Veiler

3 Pulling the Rug

3 Puppet Plant

3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

2 Kinetic Soldier

1 Trap Dustshoot

2nd - Johannes Hill Six Samurai

Monsters: 12

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

1 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 Morphing Jar

Spells: 16

1 Gateway of the Six

3 Upstart Goblin

3 Six Samurai United

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

1 Reinforcement of the Army

Traps: 12

2 Solemn Warning

2 Double-Edged Sword Technique

2 Musakani Magatama

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Royal Oppression

2 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

2 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

Side Deck: 15

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Chaos Trap Hole

1 Forbidden Chalice

1 Puppet Plant

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dimensional Fissure

1 Dark Hole

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Smashing Ground

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Kinetic Soldier

3rd/4th - Kevin Gloor Chaos Plants

Monsters: 21

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

2 Chaos Sorcerer

2 Effect Veiler

2 Debris Dragon

2 Lonefire Blossom

1 Dandylion

1 Spore

1 Glow-Up Bulb

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Sangan

2 Card Trooper

Spells: 12

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Foolish Burial

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mind Control

1 Scapegoat

1 Giant Trunade

Traps: 9

1 Mirror Force

1 Call of the Haunted

2 Limit Reverse

1 Dimensional Prison

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

1 Armory Arm

2 Formula Synchron

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Iron Chain Dragon

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Shooting Star Dragon

Side Deck: 15

3 Cyber Dragon

3 Puppet Plant

2 Snowman Eater

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dust Tornado

1 Chain Disappearance

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

3rd/4th - Kim Just Jensen Disaster Dragon

Monsters: 18

1 Light and Darkness Dragon

2 Koa'ki Meiru Drago

3 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon

3 Red-Eyes Wyvern

1 Exploder Dragon

1 Totem Dragon

2 Delta Flyer

2 Infernity Mirage

3 Masked Dragon

Spells: 13

3 Pot of Duality

1 Future Fusion

2 Gold Sarcophagus

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

1 Forbidden Lance

Traps: 9

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Dust Tornado

Extra Deck: 15

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Trident Dragion

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Exploder Dragonwing

1 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Armory Arm

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Chain Disappearance

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Five-Headed Dragon

Side Deck: 15

2 Effect Veiler

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Kinetic Soldier

1 Koa'ki Meiru Drago

1 Mind Control

1 Burial from a Different Dimension

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Rivalry of Warlords

[edit] Top 8

Top 8 - Lormier Josse Disaster Dragon

Monsters: 20

3 Koa'ki Meiru Drago

3 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon

3 Red-Eyes Wyvern

1 Exploder Dragon

2 Totem Dragon

1 Vice Dragon

1 Dread Dragon

1 Delta Flyer

1 Prime Material Dragon

1 Exploder Dragon

3 Masked Dragon

Spells: 11

1 Pot of Duality

1 Future Fusion

2 Gold Sarcophagus

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

2 Forbidden Lance

Traps: 9

2 Burst Breath

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mind Crush

Extra Deck: 15

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Exploder Dragonwing

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Trident Dragion

1 Five-Headed Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

Side Deck: 15

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Maxx “C”

1 D.D. Crow

2 Puppet Plant

2 Nobleman of Extermination

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dust Tornado

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Top 8 - Lukas Prinz Zombies

Monsters: 19

3 Goblin Zombie

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Pyramid Turtle

2 Spirit Reaper

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

1 Dark Armed Dragon

1 Mezuki

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

1 Zombie Master

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Tragoedia

1 Effect Veiler

1 Glow-Up Bulb

Spells: 14

3 Pot of Duality

2 Book of Life

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

1 Burial from a Different Dimension

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Book of Moon

Traps: 8

2 Solemn Warning

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Call of the Haunted

Extra Deck: 15

2 Revived King Ha Des

1 Mist Wurm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Blackwing Armor Master

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Naturia Beast

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Puppet Plant

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Malevolent Catastrophe

1 Royal Oppression

2 Chain Disappearance

Top 8 - Luke Lennard X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 X-Saber Fulhelmknight

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 X-Saber Pashuul

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Effect Veiler

1 X-Saber Airbellum

Spells: 9

3 Pot of Duality

1 Book of Moon

1 Mind Control

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 11

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Reinforce Truth

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Trap Stun

Extra Deck: 15

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Arcanite Magician

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Banisher of the Radiance

3 Puppet Plant

1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Top 8 - Martyn Jones Gravekeepers

Monsters: 15

2 Effect Veiler

1 Gravekeeper's Assailant

3 Gravekeeper's Recruiter

3 Gravekeeper's Descendant

3 Gravekeeper's Commandant

3 Gravekeeper's Spy

Spells: 11

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Book of Moon

3 Necrovalley

2 Royal Tribute

1 Dark Hole

2 Gravekeeper's Stele

Traps: 14

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Royal Oppression

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Mirror Force

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mind Crush

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Formula Synchron

1 Armory Arm

2 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Mist Wurm

Side Deck: 15

1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Puppet Plant

2 Kinetic Soldier

2 Gozen Match

2 Rivalry of Warlords

2 Mask of Restrict

[edit] Top 16

Top 16 - Michael Ciplak Gravekeepers

Monsters: 15

1 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Gravekeeper’s Watcher

1 Gravekeeper's Assailant

3 Gravekeeper's Recruiter

3 Gravekeeper's Descendant

3 Gravekeeper's Commandant

3 Gravekeeper's Spy

Spells: 13

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Book of Moon

2 Necrovalley

2 Royal Tribute

1 Dark Hole

2 Gravekeeper's Stele

3 Pot of Duality

Traps: 12

2 Rite of Spirit

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Royal Oppression

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Formula Synchron

1 Armory Arm

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

Side Deck: 15

3 Cyber Dragon

3 Puppet Plant

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

3 Gozen Match

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Mask of Restrict

Top 16 - Peter Gross Chaos

Monsters: 23

3 Chaos Sorcerer

3 Cyber Dragon

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

3 D.D. Warrior Lady

2 Breaker the Magical Warrior

2 Spirit Reaper

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

1 Glow-Up Bulb

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Dark Armed Dragon

Spells: 7

3 Pot of Duality

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 10

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Mind Crush

3 Dust Tornado

2 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15

1 Armory Arm

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Scrap Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Magical Android

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

Side Deck: 15

3 Kinetic Soldier

3 Puppet Plant

1 Breaker the Magical Warrior

2 Effect Veiler

1 Royal Oppression

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

3 Banisher of the Radiance

Top 16 - Soner Güngör Six Samurai

Monsters: 13

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 The Six Samurai - Yaichi

Spells: 14

1 Gateway of the Six

3 Upstart Goblin

3 Six Samurai United

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

1 Monster Reborn

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

1 Reinforcement of the Army

Traps: 13

2 Solemn Warning

3 Double-Edged Sword Technique

2 Musakani Magatama

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Royal Oppression

3 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

2 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

Side Deck: 15

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Puppet Plant

1 Malevolent Catastrophe

2 Dimensional Fissure

1 Dark Hole

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Smashing Ground

1 Chain Disappearance

1 Kinetic Soldier

1 Rivalry of Warlords

1 Mask of Restrict

1 Mind Crush

Top 26 - Stephan Sluis X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 X-Saber Fulhelmknight

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 X-Saber Pashuul

2 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

2 Effect Veiler

1 X-Saber Airbellum

Spells: 9

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

1 Book of Moon

1 Enemy Controller

1 Pot of Duality

Traps: 11

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Dimensional Prison

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Reinforce Truth

Extra Deck: 15

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Naturia Barkion

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Puppet Plant

1 D.D. Crow

1 Malevolent Catastrophe

Top 16 - Tudor Mitchell Chaos Plants

Monsters: 23

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress

3 Chaos Sorcerer

2 Effect Veiler

2 Debris Dragon

2 Lonefire Blossom

1Dandylion

1 Spore

1 Glow-Up Bulb

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Sangan

2 Card Trooper

1 Spirit Reaper

Spells: 9

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Foolish Burial

1 Book of Moon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 8

1 Mirror Force

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Limit Reverse

1 Dimensional Prison

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15

1 Armory Arm

2 Formula Synchron

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Iron Chain Dragon

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Shooting Star Dragon

Side Deck: 15

1 D.D. Crow

2 Puppet Plant

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mind Crush

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Dust Tornado

2 Malevolent Catastrophe

Top 16 - Vincent Ralambomiadana Six Samurai

Monsters: 13

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 The Six Samurai - Yaichi

Spells: 17

1 Gateway of the Six

3 Upstart Goblin

3 Six Samurai United

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

1 Monster Reborn

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

1 Reinforcement of the Army

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

Traps: 10

2 Solemn Warning

3 Double-Edged Sword Technique

2 Musakani Magatama

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Royal Oppression

Extra Deck: 15

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Mist Wurm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

2 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

2 Naturia Barkion

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

Side Deck: 15

3 Dust Tornado

2 Puppet Plant

1 Kinetic Soldier

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 D.D. Crow

1 Chain Disappearance

3 Rivalry of Warlords

Top 16 - Wallis Alexander LIGHT Gemini

Monsters: 17

3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

1 Effect Veiler

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Elemental HERO Stratos

1 D.D. Warrior Lady

1 Honest

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

Spells: 13

3 Pot of Duality

3 Gemini Spark

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 E - Emergency Call

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Nobleman of Crossout

Traps: 11

2 Solemn Warning

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Royal Oppression

Extra Deck: 15

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Armory Arm

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

2 Formula Synchron

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Blackwing Armor Master

Side Deck: 15

2 Breaker the Magical Warrior

1 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World

2 Dimensional Fissure

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Dust Tornado

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Starlight Road

2 Skill Drain

1 Effect Veiler

Top 16 - Yohann Descamps Six Samurai

Monsters: 13

3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan

3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki

2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai

1 Hand of the Six Samurai

1 The Six Samurai - Yaichi

Spells: 17

1 Gateway of the Six]]

3 Upstart Goblin

3 Six Samurai United

3 Shien's Smoke Signal

1 Monster Reborn

1 Giant Trunade

1 Book of Moon

1 Reinforcement of the Army

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

Traps: 10

2 Solemn Warning

3 Double-Edged Sword Technique

2 Musakani Magatama

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Royal Oppression

Extra Deck: 15

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Mist Wurm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

2 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

2 Naturia Barkion

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Mask of Restrict

2 Kinetic Soldier

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Cunning of the Six Samurai

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Dimensional Prison

2 Nobleman of Crossout

see Top 16 Decklists from YCS Paris

Last edited by Swampert X on 2 November 2012 at 06:39
This page has been accessed 34 times.