United States World Championship Qualifier 2010 Top Decks

See more listings at YCS Top Decks

March 2010 Format Event Results - United States World Championship Qualifier Minneapolis, Minnesota July 17th - 20th, 2010

Contents

[edit] Top 4

1st - Sean Montague X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 X-Saber Airbellum

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

1 Sangan

1 Summoner Monk

1 Rescue Cat

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 D.D. Crow

Spells: 10

2 Book of Moon

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Heavy Storm

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Mind Control

1 Brain Control

Traps: 10

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Starlight Road

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Trap Stun

1 Royal Oppression

Side Deck: 15

2 Hanewata

2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Dust Tornado

2 Pulling the Rug

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 D.D. Crow

2 Consecrated Light

1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Saber Slash

Extra Deck: 15

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Mist Wurm

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 X-Saber Wayne

1 Arcanite Magician

2nd Place - Chris Arantes X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

3 X-Saber Airbellum

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

1 Sangan

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 Summoner Monk

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

1 XX-Saber Ragigura

1 Rescue Cat

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

Spells: 10

1 Cold Wave

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Brain Control

2 Book of Moon

1 Mind Control

1 Giant Trunade

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 10

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Royal Oppression

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Trap Stun

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Dust Tornado

Side Deck: 15

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 D.D. Crow

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mind Crush

2 Mask of Restrict

2 Hanewata

2 Legendary Jujitsu Master

2 Cyber Dragon

Extra Deck: 15

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Armory Arm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Arcanite Magician

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Goyo Guardian

Top 4 - Daniel LaMartina Gladiator Beasts

Monsters: 19

2 Gladiator Beast Laquari

2 Gladiator Beast Equeste

1 Gladiator Beast Murmillo

1 Gladiator Beast Bestiari

1 Gladiator Beast Secutor

3 Test Tiger

1 Rescue Cat

1 D.D. Crow

1 Elemental Hero Prisma

1 Gladiator Beast Retiari

1 Gladiator Beast Darius

2 Gladiator Beast Samnite

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Spells: 10

3 Gladiator Beast's Respite

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cold Wave

3 Book of Moon

1 Smashing Ground

Traps: 13

3 Gladiator Beast War Chariot

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Starlight Road

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Dimensional Prison

2 Dust Tornado

Side Deck: 15

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Trap Stun

1 Brain Control

2 Consecrated Light

1 Mind Crush

2 Mask of Restrict

3 Dimensional Fissure

1 Smashing Ground

1 Spirit Reaper

Extra Deck: 15

3 Gladiator Beast Gyzarus

2 Gladiator Beast Heraklinos

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

Top 4 - Vincent Paglia X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

1 Sangan

1 Rescue Cat

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 X-Saber Airbellum

1 Summoner Monk

Spells: 10

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Giant Trunade

2 Book of Moon

1 Brain Control

1 Mind Control

1 Cold Wave

Traps: 10

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Royal Oppression

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Trap Dustshoot

3 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Mind Crush

Side Deck: 15

3 D.D. Crow

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

3 Mask of Restrict

1 Consecrated Light

2 Mirror of Oaths

1 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Dust Tornado

1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Black Rose Dragon

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

1 Armory Arm

[edit] Top 8

Top 8 - Jay Hornung Frog Monarch

Monsters: 29

3 Light and Darkness Dragon

3 Raiza the Storm Monarch

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

3 Vanity's Fiend

1 Dark Dust Spirit

3 Swap Frog

3 Substitoad

1 Dupe Frog

2 D.D. Crow

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Battle Fader

2 Treeborn Frog

1 Ronintoadin

Spells: 9

3 Soul Exchange

2 Enemy Controller

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cold Wave

1 Brain Control

Traps: 2

2 Raigeki Break

Side Deck: 15

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

2 Dust Tornado

3 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World

2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Divine Wrath

1 Burial from a Different Dimension

3 Consecrated Light

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Mist Wurm

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Magical Android

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Armory Arm

1 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

Top 8 - Ivan Anamaria Gadgets

Monsters: 15

2 Battle Fader

3 Green Gadget

3 Red Gadget

3 Yellow Gadget

2 Machina Gearframe

2 Machina Fortress

Spells: 15

3 Smashing Ground

1 Pot of Avarice

2 Solidarity

1 Lightning Vortex

1 Limiter Removal

1 Brain Control

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Heavy Storm

2 Fissure

1 Hammer Shot

Traps: 10

1 Torrential Tribute

3 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Divine Wrath

1 Royal Oppression

Side Deck: 15

1 Royal Oppression

1 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Divine Wrath

2 Dust Tornado

3 D.D. Crow

1 Breaker the Magical Warrior

1 Mist Valley Soldier

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Lava Golem

Extra Deck: 15

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Magical Android

3 Stardust Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Black-Winged Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 X-Saber Urbellum

Top 8 - Grant Kelly Caliber Cat

Monsters: 20

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

3 Doomcaliber Knight

3 X-Saber Airbellum

1 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 Gravekeeper's Spy

1 Gravekeeper's Guard

1 Sangan

1 Rescue Cat

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

Spells: 10

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Brain Control

2 Smashing Ground

3 Book of Moon

2 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 11

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

3 Dimensional Prison

2 Dust Tornado

2 Royal Oppression

Side Deck: 15

3 Banisher of the Radiance

3 D.D. Crow

1 Smashing Ground

2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

1 Dust Tornado

3 Mask of Restrict

2 Mirror of Oaths

Extra Deck: 15

1 Mist Wurm

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

2 Arcanite Magician

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Flamvell Uruquizas

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Top 8 - Patrick Hoban X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

2 X-Saber Airbellum

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

1 X-Saber Pashuul

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

1 XX-Saber Ragigura

1 Rescue Cat

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 D.D. Crow

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Sangan

Spells: 10

2 Book of Moon

1 Cold Wave

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Brain Control]

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 10

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Dust Tornado

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Trap Stun

Side Deck: 15

1 D.D. Crow

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Consecrated Light

2 Mask of Restrict

2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Divine Wrath

1 Gottoms' Emergency Call

Extra Deck: 15

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Armory Arm

1 Mist Wurm

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

[edit] Top 16

Top 16 - Leantre Ingram X-Saber

Monsters: 20

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 X-Saber Airbellum

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Rescue Cat

1 Summoner Monk

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Sangan

Spells: 10

2 Gold Sarcophagus

2 Book of Moon

1 Mind Control

1 Brain Control

1 Heavy Storm

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 12

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Royal Oppression

1 Starlight Road

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Dust Tornado

1 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck: 15

2 Consecrated Light

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Mask of Restrict

2 Trap Hole

2 Hero's Rule 2

3 Crevice into the Different Dimension

1 Pulling the Rug

1 Gottoms' Emergency Call

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Top 16 - C.J. Lack Frog OTK

Monsters: 26

3 Substitoad

3 Swap Frog

3 Poison Draw Frog

3 Dupe Frog

3 Flip-Flop Frog

3 Unifrog

2 Treeborn Frog

2 Des Frog

2 Ronintoadin

1 Beelze Frog

1 Fishborg Blaster

Spells: 15

3 Salvage

3 Hand Destruction

3 Moray of Greed

2 Mass Driver

1 One for One

1 Card Destruction

1 Magical Mallet

1 Giant Trunade

Traps: 0

Side Deck: 15

3 D.D. Crow

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Cold Wave

1 Foolish Burial

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Quickdraw Synchron

1 Jinzo

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Snipe Hunter

1 Brain Control

1 Soul Exchange

Extra Deck: 15

2 Armory Arm

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Drill Warrior

1 Junk Destroyer

1 Nitro Warrior

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Top 16 - Fili Luna X-Sabers

Monsters: 19

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

1 Rescue Cat

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

3 X-Saber Airbellum

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

1 Summoner Monk

1 Sangan

1 X-Saber Pashuul

Spells: 10

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Heavy Storm

1 Cold Wave

1 Brain Control

1 Mind Control

3 Book of Moon

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Giant Trunade

Traps: 11

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Trap Stun

1 Royal Oppression

1 Call of the Haunted

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck: 15

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Dust Tornado

1 Royal Oppression

3 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Mask of Restrict

2 Swallow Flip

Extra Deck: 15

1 Magical Android

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Goyo Guardian

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Mist Wurm

1 Stardust Dragon

Top 16 - Barrett Keys X-Sabers

Monsters: 21

2 D.D. Crow

1 Rescue Cat

1 Sangan

3 X-Saber Airbellum

1 X-Saber Pashuul

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

2 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

Spells: 9

2 Book of Moon

1 Brain Control

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

1 Heavy Storm

1 Mind Control

1 My Body as a Shield

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 10

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Dust Tornado

3 Gottoms' Emergency Call

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck: 15

2 Consecrated Light

2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 Mask of Restrict

1 Mind Crush

2 Royal Oppression

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Extra Deck: 15

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Top 16 - Christopher Brooker X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 X-Saber Pashuul

2 X-Saber Airbellum

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

1 Sangan

1 Summoner Monk

1 Rescue Cat

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells: 10

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Giant Trunade

1 Heavy Storm

1 Cold Wave

1 Brain Control

2 Book of Moon

1 Mind Control

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 10

1 Starlight Road

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Trap Stun

1 Royal Oppression

Side Deck: 15

1 Consecrated Light

2 Lava Golem

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Cyber Dragon

2 D.D. Crow

1 Saber Slash

2 Mask of Restrict

1 Royal Oppression

1 Dust Tornado

1 Crevice into the Different Dimension

1 Divine Wrath

1 Mind Crush

Extra Deck: 15

1 Mist Wurm

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Arcanite Magician

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 X-Saber Wayne

1 Armory Arm

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Top 16 - Hector Heras X-Sabers

Monsters: 20

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

3 X-Saber Airbellum

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

1 Sangan

1 Summoner Monk

1 Rescue Cat

1 XX-Saber Ragigura

1 XX-Saber Emmersblade

Spells: 10

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cold Wave

1 Brain Control

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

1 Heavy Storm

2 Book of Moon

2 Gold Sarcophagus

Traps: 10

1 Trap Stun

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Dust Tornado

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Royal Oppression

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

Side Deck: 15

1 Royal Oppression

2 D.D. Crow

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Legendary Jujitsu Master

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Hanewata

1 Mind Crush

2 Mask of Restrict

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

Extra Deck: 15

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 X-Saber Urbellum

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Armory Arm

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Colossal Fighter

Top 16 - Courtney Waller Blackwings

Monsters: 21

3 Blackwing - Sirocco the Dawn

3 Blackwing - Shura the Blue Flame

3 Blackwing - Kalut the Moon Shadow

2 Blackwing - Vayu the Emblem of Honor

2 Blackwing - Blizzard the Far North

2 Blackwing - Bora the Spear

1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind

2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer

2 D.D. Crow

1 Dark Armed Dragon

Spells: 13

1 Heavy Storm

2 Black Whirlwind

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Cards for Black Feathers

1 Brain Control

2 Book of Moon

1 Burial from a Different Dimension

1 My Body as a Shield

1 Giant Trunade

1 Mind Control

Traps: 10

1 Mirror Force

2 Icarus Attack

1 Delta Crow - Anti Reverse

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Starlight Road

1 Royal Oppression

1 Trap Dustshoot

Side Deck: 15

1 Infernity Doom Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 D.D. Warrior Lady

1 System Down

2 Trap Hole

2 Gottoms' Emergency Call

2 Hero's Rule 2

Extra Deck: 15

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Blackwing - Silverwind the Ascendant

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

2 Blackwing Armor Master

3 Blackwing Armed Wing

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Top 16 - Carl Waite Gadgets

Monsters: 18

2 Red Gadget

2 Yellow Gadget

2 Green Gadget

2 Doomcaliber Knight

1 Cyber Dragon

2 D.D. Crow

3 Machina Gearframe

1 Machina Force

3 Machina Fortress

Spells: 9

3 Smashing Ground

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Limiter Removal

3 Book of Moon

1 Heavy Storm

Traps: 13

1 Mind Crush

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

3 Dimensional Prison

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Starlight Road

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Royal Oppression

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck: 15

2 Dust Tornado

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

2 Pulling the Rug

2 Consecrated Light

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Cyber Dragon

3 Hanewata

Extra Deck: 4

1 Stardust Dragon

3 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

[edit] Top 32

see Top 32 Decklists from United States World Championship Qualifier

Related Threads

Egyptian God cards for Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's World Championship 2010 Reverse of Arcadia - last post by @ Apr 13, 2014
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's World Championship 2010 - last post @ Nov 10, 2009
Last edited by Miragedres on 27 November 2012 at 10:00
This page has been accessed 60 times.